Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse 8-spann

Finnmarksløpet 2019 FL1200 (30)    FL500 (69)    FL Junior (11)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
2. Dag Broch    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (6)
3. Krister Höök    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (7)
4. Urho Ahomaa    Ivalo Finland FIN FL500 Rookie
5. Yngve Opgård    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
10. Heinrich Lukk    Ahunapalu Estonia EST FL500 Rookie
12. Kari Thomassen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (1)
14. Maren Lindahl    Øygardsgrend Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
18. Heidi Johanne Havnås    NORD-TORPA Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
22. Mailin Jerijervi    SVANVIK Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
23. Cato Bruvik    Valdres Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
24. Mikal Lanes    Vadsø Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
25. Juha Hokka    Hannukainen Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (1)
26. Siri Elisabet Holmelid    Leirsund Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
27. Philip Ross    Edinburgh, Scotland Scotland SCO FL500 Veteran (1)
30. Samuel Karlsson    Alta Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
31. Elisabeth Edland    Nannestad Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (8)
32. Richard Diset    Pothus Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
36. Oda Mortensen Ingstad    Oslo Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
38. Julie Travadon Coutelier    Megève, France Swiss SWI FL500 Rookie (1)
39. Ole Johnny Holten    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
40. Arnt-Magnus Gamst    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
41. Matti Salmi    Nellim Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (2)
42. Jim-Ove Pedersen    Storslett Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
44. Ole Wingren    Nykarleby Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (6)
45. Catherine Fontaine    Cheillé France FRA FL500 Rookie (2)
48. Sanja Heikkila    Storslett Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
49. Magnus Helstrøm    Kommelhaugen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
52. Raine Niemi    Asikkala Finland FIN FL500 Rookie (1)
54. Johan Väisänen    Kangos Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie (1)
57. Laila Arvola    Kvaløya Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
60. Svein Kårtvedt    Nesseby Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
62. Michael Jeckel    Süssen Germany GER FL500 Veteran (2)
65. Mads Leiddal    Ål i Hallingdal Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
66. Walter Kunz    Lidsjöberg Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie (1)
70. Linda Marie Monsen Vassdal    Longyearbyen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
72. Åsmund Snortheim    Glåmos Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
73. Ronny Wingren    Socklot Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (6)
75. Bjørnar Hansen Østigård    Isfjorden Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (6)
76. Børge Johansen    Karasjok Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
77. Tuva Almås    Stord Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (2)
78. Jan Kåre Heiberg    Gjøvik Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
83. Herlof Hammari    Øvre Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
85. Emma Lockhart    Skurdalen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
86. Daniel Haagensen    Tomter Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
91. Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad    Askim Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
92. Monika Bøkestad    Bindal Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
93. Christine Karijord    Junkerdal/Bodø Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
95. Stein Erik Opdahl    Rypefjord Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
104. Britt-Johanne Rundhaug    Nordreisa Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
105. Thibaut Branquart    Lambersart France FRA FL500 Rookie (1)
106. Mina Skjøthaug Karlstrøm    Langfjordbotn Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (4)
107. Jonny Beier    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
109. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela    Skibotn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
113. Jimmy Pettersson    Norderåsen, Östersund Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
114. Silje Máret Somby    Karasjok Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
115. Trannois Guy    Uriage France FRA FL500 Rookie
116. Heidi Vogel    Weischlitz Germany GER FL500 Rookie
117. Angela Wiatowski    Dannefeld Germany GER FL500 Rookie
120. Harald Tunheim    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (22)
121. Roger Fossøy    Mortenhals Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
122. Bernt Henriksen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
123. Anders Schanche    Hakadal Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
124. Jo Inge Fuglesteg    Valdres Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
125. Egil Eliassen    Beisfjord Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
129. Kine Skaugen    Næroset Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
130. Erle Amalie Fuglesteg    Vaset Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
134. Juho Ylipiessa    Kurtakko Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (2)
144. Hans Petter Harangen    Lakselv Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
146. Hanna Lyrek    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (5)

Antall deltakere:  69      (30 veteraner, 39 rookies)

Norway 48   Finland 7   Estonia 1   Scotland 1   Sweden 4   Swiss 1   France 3   Germany 3