Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse 8-spann

Finnmarksløpet 2019 FL1200 (38)    FL500 (84)    FL Junior (11)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
1. Thomas Wærner    Synnfjell, Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
7. Silvia Furtwängler    Rauland Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
8. Jana Henychova    Horni Maxow Czech Republic CZE FL1200 Veteran (3)
9. Sivert Kjøsnes    Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
13. Mikael Sundström    Rovaniemi Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (2)
20. Dubelly Roland    Genève Swiss SWI FL1200 Rookie (1)
23. Cato Bruvik    Valdres Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
28. Ben Voigt    Langfjordbotn Germany GER FL1200 Veteran (5)
29. Nina Wivesoll Vollen    Elverum Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
34. Petter Jahnsen    Tufsingdal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
35. Tove Sørensen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (18)
37. Jo Jøldal    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
45. Catherine Fontaine    Cheillé France FRA FL1200 Rookie (1)
46. Marit Beate Kasin    Valdres, Notodden Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
47. Espen Sønvisen Bech    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
51. Jon Børge Stina    Luftjok Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
53. Christian Høy Knudsen    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
55. Sven-Erik Gullbekk    Bergvang i Asker Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
56. Bernd Helmich    Alta Germany GER FL1200 Veteran (6)
61. Torkil Hansen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
64. John Erik Eriksen    Hurdal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (1)
71. Ralph Johannessen    Dagali Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
79. Steinar Kristensen    Alta/Jotka Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
80. Erika Zopf    Rovaniemi Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (1)
82. Ronny Frydenlund    Brumunddal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
84. Nora Själin    Storuman Sweden SWE FL1200 Rookie (1)
87. Ivar Johan Sørli    Gratangen Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
91. Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad    Askim Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
94. Birgitte Næss    Nord Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
96. Petter Karlsson    Slussfors Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (4)
100. Amund Kokkvoll    Røros Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
101. Kristian Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (7)
103. Roy-Åge Jensen Ugseth    Elvalandet Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
108. Ola Brennodden Sunde    Grimsbu Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
118. Arnt Ola Skjerve    Jådåren Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
126. Bernhard Klammer    Gnesau Austria AUT FL1200 Rookie
128. Tom Frode Johansen    Furuflaten Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (20)
133. Aki Holck    Rovaniemi Finland FIN FL1200 Veteran (3)

Antall deltakere:  38      (24 veteraner, 14 rookies)

Norway 26   Czech Republic 1   Finland 3   Swiss 1   Germany 2   France 1   Sweden 2   Austria 1