Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse 8-spann

Finnmarksløpet 2018 FL1200 (39)    FL500 (70)    FL Junior (17)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
2. Taisto Torneus    Kauppinen Sweden SWE FL500 Veteran (5)
3. Jonny Beier    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
4. Sølvi Monsen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (5)
6. Runar Terje Foslund    ALTA Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
8. Ingvild Lakseide Fossøy    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
9. Ole Johnny Holten    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
15. Terje Svendsrud    Konnerud Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
16. Johanne Sundby    Oslo, Maridalen Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
18. Geir-Ivar Vikholt    Kvæfjord Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
19. Liv Bjørsvik    Leveld Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
20. Silje Máret Somby    Karasjok Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
23. Terje Erik Loftsgård    Sundbolien Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (1)
24. Thorvild Dahlen    Lommedalen Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
25. Elisabeth Edland    Nannestad Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (8)
29. Maja Sellevoll    Storslett Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
30. Tomas Nyheim Lambela    Skibotn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
31. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela    Skibotn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
32. Merete Neset    Rauland Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
33. Marianne Dahlen    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (6)
53. Katharina Koch-Hartke    Miekojärvi Germany GER FL500 Veteran (1)
55. Aron Andersson    Kiruna Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
56. Milos Gonda    Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia SVK FL500 Veteran (1)
58. Alexander Schwarz    Inari Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (3)
62. Julian Zufiaurre    Tafalla Spain ESP FL500 Rookie
65. Emilie Guegan    Vitå, Sweden France FRA FL500 Rookie
66. Philip Ross    Edinburgh, Scotland Scotland SCO FL500 Veteran (1)
69. Claus Grennes    Gausdal Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
71. Ole Wingren    Nykarleby Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (5)
74. Jan Kåre Heiberg    Gjøvik Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
75. Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen    Balsfjord Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
76. Torbjørn Helstrøm    Storvann Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
81. Jimmy Pettersson    Norderåsen, Östersund Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
82. Baltasar Gallardo Gonzalez    Pamplona Spain ESP FL500 Veteran (1)
88. Berit Seljestokken    Florø og Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
89. Marcin Harna    Komańcza Poland POL FL500 Rookie (1)
90. Helene Gran Øverli    Tana/Ås/Sem Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
92. Solfrid Håkenstad    Beitostølen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
93. Walter Kunz    Lidsjöberg Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
96. Katja Bosch    Albstadt Germany GER FL500 Rookie
97. Kent-Gjøran Svendsen    Svappavaara Sweden SWE FL500 Veteran (2)
98. Yngve Opgård    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
100. Ronny Wingren    Socklot Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (6)
102. Cameron Noonan    London Great Britain GBR FL500 Rookie (1)
105. Svein Kårtvedt    Nesseby Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
106. Dubelly Roland    Genève Swiss SWI FL500 Rookie (1)
115. Ben Marsden    Oxford England ENG FL500 Rookie (1)
117. Berit Astrid Utsi    Karasjok Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
119. Daniel Vollstedt    Puolanka Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (2)
122. Mikael Jutila    Pedersöre Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (9)
124. Lars Hoffmann    Wesenberg / Gargnäs Germany GER FL500 Rookie
125. Matti Salmi    Nellim Finland FIN FL500 Rookie (1)
126. Dre Langefeld    Asheville USA USA FL500 Rookie (1)
128. Jiří Vondrák    Rudník Czech Republic CZE FL500 Rookie
129. Roman Habásko    Podbořany Czech Republic CZE FL500 Rookie (1)
130. Stefan Gross    KVALØYA Austria AUT FL500 Rookie
131. Kjetil Kristoffersen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (1)
133. Julie Travadon Coutelier    Megève, France Swiss SWI FL500 Rookie
134. John Øivind Selmer    Porsgrunn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (16)
135. Isabelle Travadon    Le Plan de la Tour France FRA FL500 Veteran (3)
139. Guro Krempig    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (3)
141. Tommy Theodorsen    Straumsbukta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (5)
143. Krister Höök    Tana Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (6)
145. Daniel Juillaguet    Septmoncel France FRA FL500 Veteran (2)
148. Åsmund Snortheim    Glåmos Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
150. Anette Jönsson    Teurajärvi Sweden SWE FL500 Rookie
151. Jason Fuller    Exeter, UK. England ENG FL500 Rookie (1)
160. Harald Tunheim    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (21)
161. Sindre Kolstad Valan    Røros Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
162. Aleksandra Torgersen    Enebakk Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
163. Helge Hoftun    Suldal Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)

Antall deltakere:  70      (37 veteraner, 33 rookies)

Sweden 6   Norway 37   Germany 3   Slovakia 1   Finland 6   Spain 2   France 3   Scotland 1   Poland 1   Great Britain 1  
Swiss 2   England 2   USA 1   Czech Republic 1   Austria 1