Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse 8-spann

Finnmarksløpet 2018 FL1200 (39)    FL500 (70)    FL Junior (17)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
1. Jana Henychova    Horni Maxow Czech Republic CZE FL1200 Veteran (3)
5. Silvia Furtwängler    Rauland Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
10. Kristian Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (7)
11. Marit Honerød Hoveid    Trondheim Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
12. Thomas Wærner    Synnfjell, Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
37. Thor Magnus Fjæstad    Løten Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
38. Petter Jahnsen    Tufsingdal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
40. Jo Jøldal    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
41. Yngve Fagerli    Luksefjell Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
43. Marit Beate Kasin    Valdres, Notodden Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
44. Ola Martinsen    Langhus Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
45. Sven-Erik Gullbekk    Bergvang i Asker Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
46. Torkil Hansen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
48. Tove Sørensen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (18)
49. Ola Brennodden Sunde    Grimsbu Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
50. Tom Frode Johansen    Furuflaten Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (20)
51. Michael Hess    Düren Germany GER FL1200 Rookie (1)
60. Marçal Rocias Palau    La Molina Catalonia CAT FL1200 Rookie (2)
61. Salva Luque    Pamplona. Spain Spain ESP FL1200 Rookie
67. John Erik Eriksen    Hurdal Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
68. Petter Karlsson    Slussfors Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (4)
79. Bernd Helmich    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
84. Amund Kokkvoll    Røros Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
85. Espen Sønvisen Bech    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
86. Birgitte Næss    Nord Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
87. Ove Grytbak    Røros Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (3)
91. Ralph Johannessen    Dagali Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
95. Thomas Rosencrantz    Altajärvi Swiss SWI FL1200 Veteran (11)
114. Arne Karlstrøm    Langfjordbotn Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (21)
121. Ronja Schuchert    München Germany GER FL1200 Rookie (1)
123. Hanna Lyrek    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (4)
137. Alf-Einar Hernes    Eidfjord Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
138. Heike Kontermann    Arvidsjaur Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (2)
140. Magne Storstein    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
144. Dallas Seavey    Willow USA USA FL1200 Rookie (1)
146. Simen Bækken    Gausdal Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
149. Jean Philippe Pontier    Moen Gård France FRA FL1200 Veteran (2)
164. Geir Idar Hjelvik    Molde Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
165. Mikael Sundström    Rovaniemi Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (2)

Antall deltakere:  39      (24 veteraner, 15 rookies)

Czech Republic 1   Norway 27   Germany 2   Catalonia 1   Spain 1   Sweden 2   Swiss 1   USA 1   France 1   Finland 1