Finnmarksløpet

Webshop

Deltakere

Finnmarksløpet 2021 FL1200 (15)    FL600 (27)    FL Junior (4)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
1. Urho Ahomaa    Ivalo Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (1)
2. Tomas Vomacka    Sebranice u Litomysle Czech Republic CZE FL600 Rookie
3. Sofia Berger    Nordreisa Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
4. Silvia Furtwängler    Rauland Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
5. Ossi Kaltti    Ivalo Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie
6. Matti Salmi    Nellim Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (3)
7. Ole Wingren    Nykarleby Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (6)
8. Helene Strøm    ALTA Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
9. Tommi Marjamäki    Saariselkä Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie
10. Sølvi Monsen    Alta Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (5)
11. Maria Jøraholmen    Alta Norway NOR FL Junior Veteran (2)
12. Jo Jøldal    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
13. Maria Sparboe    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
14. Sean Rebbeng Næss    Nord-Torpa Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (3)
15. Ben Marsden    Oxford England ENG FL600 Veteran (2)
16. Annbjørg Bakken    Lillehammer Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
17. Christine Karijord    Junkerdal/Bodø Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (4)
18. Ralph Johannessen    Dagali Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
19. Mikael Jutila    Pedersöre Finland FIN FL1200 Veteran (10)
20. Jason Fuller    Exeter, UK. England ENG FL600 Veteran (1)
21. Kjetil Kristoffersen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
22. Elisabeth Uglebakken    Alta Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
23. Antti Hokka    Kittilä Finland FIN FL600 Rookie
24. Malin Strid    Gargnäs Sweden SWE FL600 Veteran (1)
25. Mikael Sundström    Rovaniemi Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (2)
26. Astrid Dillner    Brandbu Sweden SWE FL600 Rookie
27. Tove Sørensen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (19)
28. Eileen Strøm    Asker Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
29. Hennie Fische Pettersen    Asker Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie
30. Andrè Bjørnstad    Skurdalen Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
31. Tuva Almås    Stord Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
32. Emma Jøraholmen    Alta Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie
33. Steinar Kristensen    Alta/Jotka Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
34. Kristian Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
35. Karin Bergbjørn    Skjomen Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
36. Arnt-Magnus Gamst    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
37. Trine Møller    Tromsø Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
38. Jon Sigmundstad    Hjelmeland/Tana Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
39. Laila Arvola    Sør-Varanger Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
40. Richard Diset    Pothus Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
41. Stig Johnny Westgård    Kirkenes Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
42. Bernhard Schuchert    Sassenberg Germany GER FL1200 Veteran (14)
43. Åse Østvold    Tangen, Stange/Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
44. Sanja Heikkilä    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
45. Stein Erik Opdahl    Rypefjord Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
46. Oda Karlstrøm    Alta Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie

Antall deltakere:  46      (29 veteraner, 17 rookies)

Finland 8
Czech Republic 1
Norway 32
England 2
Sweden 2
Germany 1